Roster

Not Certified Simple/Solo Advanced/Certified
Name Rating DEL GND TWR APP CTR
AW Alex Wenker S1
AE Allen Evans OBS
AD Andrew Dziubanski S3
AM Andrew Miller S3
AX Austin Williams S1
BM Barry Kaley OBS
BL Benjamin Lawin C1
BK Braden Kearney C1
BG Braedon Gordon S1
BY Brandon Young OBS
BQ Brandon Purchase C1
BW Brandon Wening I1
BT Brandon Teeple S1
LO Brennan Lasson S3
RN Brett Robinson S3
CH Cameron Faison S1
PX Cameron Peterson SUP
CE Chad Dillon S1
CG Chris Brandon OBS
CF Chris Bleuel S3
CO Christopher Olmstead C1
CN Cole Nicolas OBS
FF Cole Ferraro  TA  INS I3
CL Colin Levy C3
CA Colton Albonetti C3
CC Cooper Chapple S1
CB Corey Burt C1
CT Criss Titschinger OBS
CK Curtis Kulkofsky S1
DD Dakota Campbell OBS
DE Dan Calda OBS
GN Daniel Goldring C1
DY David Yoder C1
DG David Glaser  FE  MTR C1
DR David Pike C1
DK Davor Kusec SUP
DW Devin Payne S3
OH Devon Graham  EC  MTR C1
DP Donald Perry S1
DF Drew Fowler S3
EH Ethan Hawes C3
EK Everett Kokotajlo OBS
GU Gavin Teague S1
GT George Tolis C1
GM George Marinakis Founder ADM
GA Haniel Garcia C1
YG Hayden Young  ATM C1
IL Ian Lynch OBS
IB Ian Bowen S3
IP Ilya Pyrenkov S2
KF Jack Berlin S1
JZ Jack Sampson OBS
KI Jake Smith I1
JY Jake Potocsky S1
JV Jared Seward S1
KD Jason Dhonau OBS
JM Jazon Cabatu S1
JS Jeff Schlichting S2
JR Jim Reburn S2
JN Joe Nyquist I3
JO Jon Owens SUP
JB Jonathan Barela S1
HS Jonathan Halverson C1
JT Josh Toothman S1
JA Joshua Marshall C1
JE Justin Mcelvaney I3
KA Justin Hoffman S1
KJ Kaanihsan Eskut S2
KK Karsten Greenwell OBS
KY Ken Young C1
HI Krikor Hajian  EC  INS I1
KC Kyler Chen S1
LA Landon Arnett S3
LD Luke Daniels OBS
MN Maddox Mitchell C1
MM Manuel Manigault ADM
MQ Marc Perry S1
MD Marcus Wood C3
ML Mark Lamb S1
MC Matthew Adams OBS
MO Micah Messer S3
MW Michael Watkins C1
MB Mike Bradley S1
NC Nathan Cox S3
NF Nathan Forste I3
NA Nicholas Allen  WM C1
NS Nicholas Shuster AFE  MTR S2
NB Nick Blair S1
NV Nicolas Shelton OBS
ND Nolan Anderson OBS
OM Odin Morris C1
CU Patrick Curtin SUP
PW Paul Williams C1
PP Philip Paulin S2
RS Richard Snell  EC C1
RH Robert Halasz  MTR S2
RM Robert Morrison OBS
SV Samuel Valencia S3
DY Sean Doyle C1
SW Stephen Welsh  MTR S3
SC Steve Crow  MTR S2
PI Szymon Puzdrowski SUP
TC Thomas Bolger I1
TW Tim Wells OBS
TX Timothy Makarov C1
TD Tomer Brook C1
TM Trenton Martin C1
TJ Trevor Johnson OBS
TB Tyler Braitling S1
WE Will Dorudi OBS
WD William Chiu C1